Squad

Management Team

Playing Squad

Goalkeepers

Defenders

Midfielders

Forwards

All Players

PlayerPositionAppearancesStartsSubGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsMoM
Zaki OualahGoalkeeper3939002501
Lewis RolfeDefenders3938111805
Callum AdebiyiDefenders3837145703
Ricardo GermanForwards3731632101005
Zak JosephForwards36221485503
Jordan EdwardsForwards352213106202
T’Sharne GallimoreMidfielders3126503503
Kieran MurphyDefenders3028210401
Harry RushMidfielders2827107404
Eoin CaseyDefenders2621500301
Steve BrownDefenders2421320601
Avan JonesDefenders2315803300
Ogo ObiForwards2015586101
Lucas SinclairForwards1941570211
Jack ConnorsDefenders1913600200
Connor RobertsDefenders1713443110
Ryan UpwardMidfielders1713413502
Lesley DuruDefenders1512302000
Brad ClaytonMidfielders1410407503
Alex LafleurDefenders1414012201
Roddy CollinsMidfielders1311200202
Bruno AndradeMidfielders1211128201
Jordan GibbonsMidfielders119211400
Shaquille Hippolyte-PatrickForwards108256113
Josh AllenForwards96311000
Scott ShultonMidfielders53201200
Cian MooreGoalkeeper44000100
Rhys Murrell-WilliamsonForwards40420000
Olly McCoyMidfielders30300000
George NicholasMidfielders10100100
Zaid Al-HussainiForwards10100000
Karl OliyideForwards00000000
Ronny MfindaMidfielders00000000
James HardingForwards00000000