Comp Date Venue Opposition Kick Off Match Sponsor Ball Sponsor Score Report Photos
PSF 06/07/2019 Away Broadfields United 11:00 Won 2-4
PSF 08/07/2019 Away Southall 19:45 Won 1-4
PSF 13/07/2019 Away Edgware Town 13:00 Won 0-7
PSF 16/07/2019 Away Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45 Won 1-5
PSF 18/07/2019 Home Wealdstone 19:45 Won 3-2
PSF 20/07/2019 Away Tring Athletic 15:00 Won 0-3
PSF 23/07/2019 Home Barnet 19:45 Lost 1-4
PSF 27/07/2019 Home Aylesbury United 15:00 Won 3-0
PSF 30/07/2019 Away Bowers & Pitsea 19:45 Drew 1-1
PSF 03/08/2019 Away Corby Town 15:00 Won 0-2
Lge 10/08/2019 Home Salisbury 15:00 Matchday Programmes Chesham United Tea Bar Won 2-0 Report View
Lge 13/08/2019 Away Beaconsfield Town 19:45 Won 1-3 Report
Lge 17/08/2019 Away Taunton Town 15:00 Lost 3-2 Report
Fly 20/08/2019 Home Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:30 Lost 0-1
Lge 24/08/2019 Home Truro City 15:00 In Memory Of Harry & Gwen Warrick Won 2-1 Report View
Lge 26/08/2019 Away Hendon 15:00 Lost 3-1 Report View
Lge 31/08/2019 Home Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Won 2-1 Report View
Cup 07/09/2019 Home Fleet Town (FA Cup First Qualifying Round) 15:00 Chesham United Tea Bar Won 4-2 Report
Lge 14/09/2019 Away Merthyr Town 15:00 Won 1-3 Report
Lge 17/09/2019 Home Hayes & Yeading United 19:45 Mark Shaw Won 3-2 Report
Cup 21/09/2019 Home Hampton & Richmond Borough (FA Cup Second Qualfying Round) 15:00 Lost 1-2 Report
Lge 28/09/2019 Home Yate Town 15:00 Won 4-2 View
Cup 01/10/2019 Away Aylesbury United (League Cup First Round) 19:45 Won 0-1 Report
Lge 05/10/2019 Away Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Lost 2-1 Report
Lge 12/10/2019 Away Gosport Borough 15:00 Lost 2-1 Report
Lge 15/10/2019 Home Harrow Borough 19:45 Thames Valley Water Services Drew 1-1 Report
Lge 19/10/2019 Home Wimborne Town 15:00 Paul & Ron Campion Won 1-0 Report
Lge 22/10/2019 Away Hartley Wintney 19:30 Won 1-2 Report
Cup 26/10/2019 Away Basildon United (FA Trophy First Qualifying Round) 15:00 Lost 5-3 Report
Cup 05/11/2019 Home Didcot Town (League Cup Second Round) 19:45 Won 4-1 Report
Lge 09/11/2019 Home Farnborough 15:00 Royal British Legion Poppy Appeal Won 2-0 Report
Cup 12/11/2019 Away Newport Pagnell Town (County Cup First Round) 19:45 Lost 3-1 Report
Lge 16/11/2019 Away Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Won 1-2 Report
Lge 23/11/2019 Home Dorchester Town 15:00 Won 6-3 Report
Lge 30/11/2019 Away Metropolitan Police 15:00 Lost 2-1 Report
Cup 03/12/2019 Home Banbury United (League Cup Third Round) 19:45 Won 2-0 Report
Lge 07/12/2019 Home Poole Town 15:00 Jack Marketing Solutions Won 2-1 Report
Lge 11/12/2019 Away Tiverton Town 19:45 POSTPONED
Lge 21/12/2019 Home Swindon Supermarine 15:00 CUFC Board of Directors
Lge 26/12/2019 Away Walton Casuals 15:00
Lge 01/01/2020 Home Hendon 15:00 Brian McCarthy & Mike Dragisic
Lge 04/01/2020 Away Salisbury 15:00
Cup 07/01/2020 Home TBC (League Cup Fourth Round) 19:45
Lge 11/01/2020 Home Beaconsfield Town 15:00
Lge 18/01/2020 Away Truro City 15:00
Lge 21/01/2020 Away Yate Town 19:45
Lge 25/01/2020 Home Taunton Town 15:00 Martyn Pritchard
Lge 01/02/2020 Away Blackfield & Langley 15:00
Lge 08/02/2020 Home Merthyr Town 15:00 Asprey Harris
Lge 15/02/2020 Away Harrow Borough 15:00
Cup 18/02/2020 Home TBC (League Cup Semi Final) 19:45
Lge 22/02/2020 Home Gosport Borough 15:00
Lge 29/02/2020 Away Wimborne Town 15:00
Lge 07/03/2020 Home Hartley Wintney 15:00
Lge 14/03/2020 Away Farnborough 15:00
Lge 21/03/2020 Home Tiverton Town 15:00
Cup 24/03/2020 Home TBC (League Cup Final First Leg) 19:45
Lge 28/03/2020 Away Dorchester Town 15:00
Cup 31/03/2020 Home TBC (League Cup Final Second Leg) 19:45
Lge 04/04/2020 Home Weston-Super-Mare 15:00
Lge 11/04/2020 Away Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
Lge 13/04/2020 Home Walton Casuals 15:00
Lge 18/04/2020 Home Metropolitan Police 15:00 Murray Accounting Services
Lge 25/04/2020 Away Poole Town 15:00
Lge 28/04/2020 Home TBC (Play Off Semi Final) 19:45
Lge 02/05/2020 Home TBC (Play Off Final or Championship Match) 15:00