Comp Date Venue Opposition Kick Off Match Sponsor Ball Sponsor Score Report Photos
PSF 12/07/2018 Away Amersham Town 19:30 Won 0-2
PSF 17/07/2018 Away Berkhamsted 19:45 Drew 2-2
PSF 18/07/2018 Home Luton Town 19:15 Lost 1-5
PSF 21/07/2018 Away Oxford City 15:00 Lost 4-1
PSF 24/07/2018 Home Wycombe Wanderers 19:30 Lost 1-2 View
PSF 28/07/2018 Home Royston Town 15:00 Lost 0-3
PSF 31/07/2018 Home Aylesbury United 19:45 Lost 2-3
PSF 04/08/2018 Home Wingate & Finchley 15:00 Won 3-1
Lge 11/08/2018 Home Merthyr Town 15:00 Asprey Harris Lost 0-3 Report
Lge 14/08/2018 Away Metropolitan Police 19:45 Lost 1-0 Report
Lge 18/08/2018 Away Staines Town 15:00 Lost 3-1 Report
Lge 25/08/2018 Home Weymouth 15:00 Paul & Ron Campion Lost 0-5 Report View
Lge 27/08/2018 Away Kings Langley 15:00 Lost 1-0 Report
Lge 01/09/2018 Home Wimborne Town 15:00 Drew 1-1 Report View
Fly 04/09/2018 Home Egham Town 19:45 Won 2-1
Cup 08/09/2018 Home Biggleswade Town (Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round) 15:00 Won 2-1 Report View
Cup 11/09/2018 Home Dunstable Town (Southern League CSS League Challenge Cup Preliminary Round) 19:45 Won 5-3 Report
Lge 15/09/2018 Away Taunton Town 15:00 Lost 4-0 Report View
Cup 22/09/2018 Away Welling United (Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round) 15:00 Lost 2-1 Report
Lge 29/09/2018 Home Harrow Borough 15:00 Lost 0-4 Report
Cup 02/10/2018 Away Aylesbury United (Southern Leauge CSS League Challenge Cup 1st Round) 19:45 Lost 3-1 Report
Lge 06/10/2018 Away Farnborough 15:00 Won 0-1 Report
Lge 13/10/2018 Home Salisbury 15:00 Lost 1-4 Report
Lge 16/10/2018 Away Beaconsfield Town 19:45 Lost 7-0 Report
Lge 20/10/2018 Home Tiverton Town 15:00 Drew 1-1 Report
Fly 23/10/2018 Away Uxbridge 19:45 Won 1-5
Cup 27/10/2018 Away Haringey Borough (Buildbase FA Trophy First Round Qualifying) 15:00 Drew 1-1 Report
Cup 30/10/2018 Home Haringey Borough (Buildbase FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay) 19:45 Drew 2-2 AET (3-1 pens) Report
Lge 03/11/2018 Away Gosport Borough 15:00 Drew 0-0 Report
Fly 06/11/2018 Home Southall 19.45 Won 3-1
Cup 10/11/2018 Away Worthing (Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round Qualfying) 15:00 Lost 1-0 Report
Lge 17/11/2018 Away Dorchester Town 15:00 Won 0-5 Report
Lge 20/11/2018 Home Walton Casuals 19:45 North Barnett Lost 0-2
Lge 24/11/2018 Home Frome Town 15:00
Lge 01/12/2018 Away Hartley Wintney 15:00
Lge 08/12/2018 Home Swindon Supermarine 15:00
Lge 11/12/2018 Home Basingstoke Town 19:45
Lge 15/12/2018 Away Poole Town 15:00
Lge 22/12/2018 Away Merthyr Town 15:00
Lge 26/12/2018 Home Kings Langley 15:00
Lge 29/12/2018 Home Metropolitan Police 15:00
Lge 01/01/2019 Away Hendon 15:00
Lge 05/01/2019 Home Beaconsfield Town 15:00
Lge 12/01/2019 Away Basingstoke Town 15:00
Lge 19/01/2019 Home Dorchester Town 15:00 Councillor Jane MacBean - Chesham Mayor
Lge 26/01/2019 Away Walton Casuals 15:00
Lge 02/02/2019 Home Gosport Borough 15:00
Lge 09/02/2019 Away Tiverton Town 15:00
Lge 16/02/2019 Home Hartley Wintney 15:00
Cup 19/02/2019 Home - 19:45
Lge 23/02/2019 Away Frome Town 15:00
Lge 02/03/2019 Away Swindon Supermarine 15:00
Lge 09/03/2019 Home Poole Town 15:00 Charles Murray Accountants
Lge 16/03/2019 Home Farnborough 15:00 Recycled Products Recycled Products
Lge 23/03/2019 Away Salisbury 15:00
Lge 30/03/2019 Home Taunton Town 15:00
Lge 06/04/2019 Away Harrow Borough 15:00
Lge 13/04/2019 Home Staines Town 15:00
Lge 20/04/2019 Away Weymouth 15:00
Lge 22/04/2019 Home Hendon 15:00
Lge 27/04/2019 Away Wimborne Town 15:00
Lge 01/05/2019 Home Play Off Semi-Final 19:45
Lge 04/05/2019 Home Play Off Final 15:00
Lge 06/05/2019 Home Play Off Champions Match 15:00