Comp Date Venue Opposition Kick Off Match Sponsor Ball Sponsor Score Report Photos
PSF 09/07/2021 Home Wycombe Wanderers XI 7.30pm Drawn 1-1
PSF 10/07/2021 Away Amersham Town 2pm (Chesham XI) Drawn 4-4- (Won 4-2 on pens)
PSF 13/07/2021 Home Sutton United 7:30pm Lost 0-2
PSF 16/07/2021 Home Watford U23s 7.30pm Drawn 0-0
PSF 23/07/2021 Away Northwood 7.30pm Won 2-0
PSF 27/07/2021 Home Wealdstone 7.30pm Lost 1-4
PSF 31/07/2021 Away Wingate & Finchley 12pm Won 2-0
PSF 03/08/2021 Home Enfield Town 7.30pm Lost 0-1
PSF 07/08/2021 Away Bowers & Pitsea 3pm Drawn 3-3
Lge 14/08/2021 Away Tiverton Town 1:30pm Drawn 0-0 Report
Lge 17/08/2021 Home Farnborough 7.45pm Lost 1-3 Report
Lge 21/08/2021 Home Merthyr Town 3pm Won 3-1 Report
Lge 28/08/2021 Away Gosport Borough 3pm Lost 0-3
Lge 30/08/2021 Home Kings Langley 3pm Drawn 1-1
Cup 04/09/2021 Away Uxbridge - FA Cup 1QR 3pm Drawn 2-2
Cup 07/09/2021 Home Uxbridge - FA Cup 1QR Replay 7.45pm Won 2-1
Lge 11/09/2021 Away Wimborne Town 3pm Won 2-1
Cup 18/09/2021 Away Chertsey Town - FA Cup 2QR 3pm Lost 0-1 Report
Lge 25/09/2021 Away Truro City 3pm Lost 1-4 Report
Cup 05/10/2021 Home Beaconsfield Town - League Cup R1 7.45pm Won 3-0
Lge 09/10/2021 Away Yate Town 3pm Drawn 1-1
Lge 12/10/2021 Home Swindon Supermarine 7.45pm Drawn 1-1
Lge 16/10/2021 Home Dorchester Town 3pm Won 5-1
Lge 19/10/2021 Away Salisbury 7.45pm Won 2-1
Lge 23/10/2021 Away Weston Super Mare 3pm Lost 1-3
Lge 26/10/2021 Home Beaconsfield Town 7.45pm Drawn 2-2
Cup 30/10/2021 Home Bracknell Town - FA Trophy 3QR 3pm Drawn 1-1 (Lost 2-1 on penalties)
Cup 02/11/2021 Away Berkhamsted - League Cup R2 7.45pm Drawn 0-0 (Lost 3-1 on penalties)
Lge 06/11/2021 Home Hartley Wintney 3pm Won 4-2
Lge 09/11/2021 Away Metropolitan Police 7.45pm Lost 0-2
Lge 13/11/2021 Home Hendon 3pm Won 2-0
Lge 16/11/2021 Home Walton Casuals 7.45pm Won 2-1
Lge 20/11/2021 Away Poole Town 3pm Drawn 0-0 Report
Lge 23/11/2021 Away Hendon 7.45pm Won 3-0
Lge 27/11/2021 Away Beaconsfield Town 3pm
Cup 30/11/2021 Away Wantage Town (B&B Cup R1) 7.45pm
Lge 04/12/2021 Home Truro City 3pm
Lge 07/12/2021 Home Harrow Borough (Also League Cup R2) 7.45pm
Lge 11/12/2021 Away Harrow Borough 3pm
Lge 18/12/2021 Home Taunton Town 3pm
Lge 27/12/2021 Away Kings Langley 3pm
Lge 01/01/2022 Home Hayes & Yeading 3pm
Lge 08/01/2022 Away Farnborough 3pm
Lge 11/01/2022 Home TBC - League Cup R4 7.45pm
Lge 15/01/2022 Home Tiverton Town 3pm
Lge 22/01/2022 Away Dorchester Town 3pm
Lge 29/01/2022 Home Yate Town 3pm
Lge 05/02/2022 Away Swindon Supermarine 3pm
Lge 12/02/2022 Home Salisbury 3pm
Cup 15/02/2022 Home TBC - League Cup SF 7.45pm
Lge 19/02/2022 Home Weston Super Mare 3pm
Lge 26/02/2022 Away Hartley Wintney 3pm
Lge 05/03/2022 Home Metropolitan Police 3pm
Lge 19/03/2022 Away Taunton Town 3pm
Cup 22/03/2021 Home TBC - League Cup Final Leg 1 7.45pm
Lge 26/03/2021 Home Poole Town 3pm
Cup 29/03/2021 Home TBC - League Cup Final Leg 2 7.45pm
Lge 02/04/2022 Away Walton Casuals 3pm
Lge 09/04/2022 Away Merthyr Town 3pm
Lge 16/04/2022 Home Gosport Borough 3pm
Lge 18/04/2022 Away Hayes & Yeading United 3pm
Lge 23/04/2022 Home Wimborne Town 3pm
Lge 26/04/2022 Home Play Off Semi Final 7.45pm
Lge 30/04/2022 Home League Champions Match 3pm
Lge 02/05/2022 Home Play Off Final 3pm